Bowling Turnier 2008


Mannschaftswertung:

1 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 1 1.411
2 Liebe Jungens 1948 1.408
3 Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Team 1 1.388
4 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 2 1.382
5 In alter Frische 1996  Team 1 1.358
6 Nüsser Sondermischung 1949 1.352
7 Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Team 2 1.227
8 Kirmesfreunde 1925  Team 2 1.226
9 Fetziger Nüsser 1986 Team 2 1.221
10 In alter Frische 1996  Team 2 1.220
11 Mer könne jet 1992 Team 1 1.206
12 Immer treu 1954  Team 1 1.179
13 Stubenhocker 1995  Team 1 1.178
14 Op Zack von 1990  Team 1 1.154
15 Blaue Blömkes 1948  Team 2 1.147
16 Die R(h)einsten Helden 2004 1.128
17 Immer flüssig 1989 Team 2 1.127
18 Ewiger Frühling 1934  Team 2 1.099
19 1. Neusser Regiments-Tambourkorps 1904 Team 2 1.087
20 Ewiger Frühling 1934  Team 1 1.066
21 Mer maake möt 1968  Team 2 1.053
22 Stubenhocker 1995  Team 2 1.024
23 Mer könne jet 1992 Team 2 1.014
24 Kirmesfreunde 1925  Team 1 1.002
25 Fetziger Nüsser 1986 Team 1 999
26 Immer flüssig 1989 Team 1 995
27 Op Zack von 1990  Team 2 995
28 Immer treu 1954  Team 2 981
29 Blaue Blömkes 1948  Team 1 937
30 Mer maake möt 1968  Team 1 937
31 Mer halte zesame 2002 904
32 1. Neusser Regiments-Tambourkorps 1904 Team 1 839

 

Einzelwertung (1 bis 40):

1 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 1 Pöhler Magda 346
2 Mer könne jet 1992 Team 1 Broeckmann Sebastian 345
3 Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Team 1 Schöpkens Thomas 326
4 Nüsser Sondermischung 1949 Behr Herbert 323
5 In alter Frische 1996  Team 1 Boeminghaus Christoph 315
6 In alter Frische 1996  Team 2 Giese Michael 314
7 Immer flüssig 1989  Team 2 Ewert Thomas 312
8 Blaue Blömkes 1948  Team 2 Orth Peter 311
9 Immer flüssig 1989  Team 1 Kausen André 308
10 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 1 Pöhler Alexander 301
11 Op Zack von 1990  Team 2 Walther Herbert 298
12 In alter Frische 1996  Team 1 Mehdorn Philip 295
13 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 2 Heine Günter 295
14 Liebe Jungens 1948 Biletzki Andreas 294
15 Liebe Jungens 1948 Reichtomann Kenneth 294
16 Liebe Jungens 1948 Engels Jörg 293
17 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 2 Heine Ursula 289
18 Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Team 1 Fücker Andreas 287
19 1. Neusser Regiments-Tambourkorps 1904 Team 2 Frieß Christian 283
20 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 2 Lindner Gerda 283
21 Die R(h)einsten Helden 2004 Brau Jan 280
22 Immer treu 1954  Team 1 Zimmermann Jerome 279
23 Kirmesfreunde 1925  Team 2 Landinger Markus 276
24 Nüsser Sondermischung 1949 Hermann Volker 275
25 Kirmesfreunde 1925  Team 2 Bücker Herbert 274
26 Immer treu 1954  Team 1 Zimmermann Frank 272
27 Fetziger Nüsser 1986 Team 2 Halm Dirk 271
28 Liebe Jungens 1948 Baron Leopold 271
29 Nüsser Sondermischung 1949 Behr Brigitte 271
30 Mer könne jet 1992 Team 1 Schmitz Stephan 269
31 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 2 Lindner Klaus 269
32 Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Team 2 van der Hensen Christian 268
33 Fetziger Nüsser 1986 Team 2 Spelter Udo 267
34 Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Team 1 Pöhler Volker 267
35 Op Zack von 1990  Team 1 Zaramitropulos Dimitrios 266
36 Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Team 2 Schmitz Daniel 265
37 Stubenhocker 1995  Team 1 Förster Josef 265
38 Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Team 1 Lenzen Peter 264
39 Ewiger Frühling 1934  Team 2 Hochwald Stefan 262
40 In alter Frische 1996  Team 1 Bäumchen Frank 262

 



Das NGK als APP

Get it on Google Play
Windows mobile App