Name des Zuges gegründet Zugführer
Alles wödd jot 2008 Tobias Pohl
Allzeit bereit 1991 Dirk Auge
Altstadtknäller 1948 Torsten Esser
Ausgebüxt 2016 Markus Knell
Batzeschläjer 1988 Lothar Ollig
Blaue Blömkes 1948 Thorsten Orth
Bommelante 1993 Hans Schneiders
Cura Novaesio 2011 Dieter Landen
de Pittermänner 1993 Michael Homburger
de Teunisse 1969 Helmut Knoch
Die R(h)einsten Helden 2004 Benedikt Schneider
Die Scheinheiligen 2001

Andreas Weyer

Dreikönigenchor 1932 Thorsten Harlizius
D’r Maat eraff 1980 Stephan Roeben
D’r Maat erop 1954 Ulrich Hartmann
Echte Fründe 1992 Torben Hirschberg
Echte Nüsser 1934 Detlev Schlüter
Einigkeit 1924 Thomas Orlean
Et jeht net ohne 2013 Andreas Lützler
Et kütt, wie et kütt 2003 Torsten Kreuter
Ewiger Frühling 1934

Sebastian Weißenberg

Fetzige Nüsser 1986 Thomas vom Dorff
Fidele Brüder Novesias 1925 Christian van der Heusen
Fräcke Jungs 2017 Julian Döller
Fracktion Absolut 2019 Till Lubrich
Frei Novaesium 1926 Frank Beeckmann
Frei weg 1925 Michael Kreuels
Halt fass an Nüss 1973 Klaus Hellendahl
Hippeböck 2012 Karl-Heinz Müller
Immer am Ball 1978 Markus Beyen
Immer flüssig 1989 André Kausen
Immer treu 1954 Florian Kamp
In alter Frische 1996 Jonas Sickel
In Treue fest 1925 Thomas Dreuw
Janz wat Feines 2006 Christoph Graumann
Jillbachfründe 2016 Karl Heinz Fletzoreck
Kaiserpinguine 2016 Daniel Pangritz
(k)alte Ente 1992 Rolf Schweingruber
Kirmesfreunde (1925) 2021 Christian Burlage
Knall Haade 1981 Hermann-Josef Funkel
Knüver 1884

Peter Rentzsch

KuddelMuddel 2012 Andreas Krebs
Liebe Jungens 1948 Andreas Biletzki
Lott jonn 1990 Michael Steinborn
Mer donnt möt ut Frack 1968 Thomas Laux
Mer dörve 1927 Norbert Ritters
Mer fenge net heem 1948 Kevin Wieland
Mer könne jet 1992 Benedikt Gerhardts
Mer maake möt 1968 Stefan Rongen
Mer möje nix 1975 Markus Schmidt
Mer send wer do 1954 Ralf Engels
Mer stonnt zesame 2019 Patrick Bahr
Münsterchor 1921 Tobias Hansen
Net Kalle – Donn 2020 Reinhold Gauder
Netzroller 1982 Christoph Kallenberg
Nix als Trabbel 1987 Martin Spitzmüller
Nötere Hahne 1949 Sebastian Menzel-Rockenfeller
Nüss Globetrotters 2014 Thomas Schommers
Nüsser Divergenten 2019 Bert Römgens
Nüsser Frönde 1993 Markus Deuß
Nüsser Pinguine 2009 Tobias Thiel
Nüsser Prachtkerle 1948 Alexander Pöhler
Nüsser Sondermischung 1949 Eiko Pate
Nüsser Sprößlinge 1978 Thomas Rheidt
Op immer Fründe 2010 Andreas Pahl
Op Zack 1990 Markus Holz
Prachtkerle 2008 Jörg Bünzel
Promenademischung 1968 Wilhelm Lenders
Quiri‘ Nüsser 1998 Tobias Heinrich Grosse-Brockhoff
Rheinbrüder 2014 Niklas Tauch
R(h)eine Nüsser 1996 Tim Freistühler
Rheinische Jungens (1927) 2007 Tobias Förster
Rheinländer 1934 Christoph Grosser
Rösege Jonges 1978 Ralf Schade
Santa Lucia 1949 Michael Gräff
Schöttelplacks 1993

Tim Rohrbach

Sportfreunde 1987

Thorsten Hartmann

Stief staats 1981 Steffen Piolot
Stubenhocker 1995 Peter Nover
Treue Jonge 1948 Michael Schmitz
Treue Rheinländer 1935 Patrick Derrez
Treu zum alde Nüss 1933 Uwe Düngen
Treu zum Fass 1976 Reinhard Block
Treu zur Theke 1970 Axel Scharbrodt
Ut Spass an de Freud 2007 Norbert Nies
Von Früh bis Alt 1996 Thomas Kempkes
Wendsläpper 1978

Dirk Lindenbeck

Wisse Röskes 2005 Carsten Dix
Ziemlich Zackig 2003 Julian Tilmes
Zunfttreue 1932 Stefan Dvorak
Fahnenzug 1920 1920 Karl-Heinz Gingter
Fahnenzug 1960 1960 Stephan Hendricks
1. Neusser Regiments Tambourkorps 1904 Marcel Freitag
Neusser Tambourkorps
In Treue fest
1968 Stephan Meier
Neusser Tambourcorps
Gut Klang 1996
1996 Kevin Theisen